Affiliate Disclaimer: We work to provide microwave cooking information and locate merchants who sell the products you are looking for. If you make a purchase from any of the merchants we endorse, we will earn a small commission at no additional cost to you. Thank you for your support!

Shopping for Microwave Safe Dinnerware

Pfaltzgraff
Pfaltzgraff Trousseau
Pfaltzgraff Trousseau

Pfaltzgraff Trousseau

Introduced in 1987. Pfaltzgraff Trousseau is a popular bridal pattern combining a delicate floral motif with the traditional band. Trousseau is a timeless design.

Pfaltzgraff retired Trousseau in 1996, brought it back as part of the Pfaltzgraff By Request program and then retired it again on December 31, 2006. If you need replacement or additional pieces for your Pfaltzgraff Trousseau collection, monitor this page on a weekly basis for new listings.

section divider
❮ Prev4567...9Next ❯

Pfaltzgraff Trousseau 8" Salad Dessert Plates Stoneware Set of 6 Made In USA

Used

US $14.90
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Vintage Pfaltzgraff TROUSSEAU Pitcher Style Creamer

Used

US $8.00
View on Ebay
View on Ebay
Sale: 15% off
Save US $7.35!

Pfaltzgraff Trousseau Stoneware Four Piece Set

Used

US $41.65Was:US $49.00
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Vintage RARE Pfaltzgraff Retired Trousseau Pattern Ceramic Table Lamp

Used

US $49.99
View on Ebay
View on Ebay
Sale: 5% off
Save US $0.75!

Set Of 4 Pfaltzgraff Trousseau 8 1/4” Salad Lunch dessert sandwich Plates

Used

US $14.25Was:US $15.00
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Pfaltzgraff Trousseau Cup and Saucer Set of 2 Made In USA

Used

US $19.85
+US $10.95 shipping
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Pfaltzgraff Trousseau Roses Gray Band - TEA CUP

Used

US $2.49
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Pfaltzgraff Trousseau Set Of Creamer, Sugar Bowl. Two Cups

Used

US $12.50
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Lot Of *8* Pfaltzgraff Trousseau 14½" Oval Serving Platters. Romantic. Vintage

Used

US $85.00
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Pfaltzgraff Trousseau (retired)

Used

US $13.00
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Vintage Pfaltzgraff Trousseau Ivory Pink & Purple Rose Decor Sugar Bowl & Lid

Used

US $12.99
+US $8.99 shipping
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Pfaltzgraff Trousseau 6 Sets of Cups and Saucers Retired

Used

US $28.00
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Vtg 1988 Pfaltzgraff Trousseau Napkin Holder Pink Floral Scalloped Edge EUC

Pre-owned

US $14.21
+US $10.70 shipping
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Pfaltzgraff Trousseau Roses Gray Band - 14" OVAL SERVING PLATTER

Used

US $18.00
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

3 Pfaltzgraff Trousseau Salad/Luncheon Plates

Used

US $12.00
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

pfaltzgraff trousseau set

Used

US $22.00
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

2 Vintage RARE Pfaltzgraff Retired Trousseau Pattern Ceramic Table Lamps

Used

US $150.00
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

New Pfaltzgraff Trousseau Tea Rose Pattern Mug 8oz Set of 4

New

US $16.00
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Vintage Pfaltzgraff TROUSSEAU Soap / Lotion Dispenser Pump Ceramic Stoneware EUC

Used

US $34.47
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Pfaltzgraff Atherton Trousseau Lot of 7 Dinner Knives Stainless Flatware Replace

Used

US $21.98
+US $6.99 shipping
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

H1004~ 4 Pfaltzgraff Trousseau Coffee Mugs, Sugar & Creamer Pink Roses Retired

Used

US $24.99
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Vtg Pfaltzgraff USA Watering Can Trousseau Vase 6.5”x10” Floral Pink Roses EUC

Used

US $22.00
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Pfaltzgraff Ceral Bowl used with Trousseau Pattern

Unspecified

US $8.95
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Pfaltzgraff Trousseau Sugar Bowl and Lid Stoneware 515984

Used

US $36.99
View on Ebay
View on Ebay
Time Left

Vtg Pfaltzgraff Trousseau Butter / Tart Warmer 2 Pc set Candle Warmer 1976

Used

US $13.68

Bids: 0

US $17.79
+US $9.79 shipping
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Pfaltzgraff china napkin holder TROUSSEAU Retired pattern

Used

US $10.04
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Pfaltzgraff Trousseau Salad Dessert Plate 8 1/4" RETIRED Set Of 4

Used

US $24.95
+US $10.95 shipping
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Trousseau by Pfaltzgraff Flat Cup Saucer, 3 1/4"

Used

US $3.99
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Pfaltzgraff TROUSSEAU Gravy Pitcher 24 oz USA

Used

US $8.99
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

PFALTZGRAFF TROUSSEAU STONEWARE SUGAR BOWL WITH LID

New other (see details)

US $19.99
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Pfaltzgraff Vintage High Ball Roses Tumbler Glasses 14oz - Made in USA Trousseau

Used

US $19.25
+US $9.89 shipping
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Trousseau by Pfaltzgraff Purple Rose 5 Pc Place Setting Stoneware Dinnerware VTG

Used

US $39.00
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Pfaltzgraff Napkin Holder Trousseau Grandmacore Cottagecore

Used

US $12.00
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Pfaltzgraff Trousseau Flat Cup & Saucer Set | Vintage 1980s Floral Stoneware 8oz

Used

US $11.95
+US $8.95 shipping
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Pfaltzgraff Trousseau Pattern Salad Plate

Unspecified

US $4.95
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Pfaltzgraff Trousseau coffee mugs Set Of 4

Used

US $24.00
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Pfaltzgraff Trousseau Small Milk Pitcher Gravy Sauce Syrup Pink Flowers

Used

US $12.99
+US $8.99 shipping
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

2 Pfaltzgraff Trousseau Glass Candle Holder- RETIRED Flower Pot Float Candle

Used

US $12.99
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Pfaltzgraff Trousseau Gravy Boat Retired USA

Unspecified

US $13.49
+US $8.00 shipping
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Vintage Pfaltzgraff 8” Wall Vase Trousseeau

Used

US $12.00
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Pfaltzgraff Trousseau Set of 6 Cups

Used

US $18.00
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Vintage Pfaltzgraff Trousseau Ceramic Stoneware 1/4 Lb Covered Butter Dish

Used

US $16.99
+US $8.95 shipping
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Pfaltzgraff Trousseau Dinner Plates 10 1/2" Set of 4 Ivory Flower Gray Band

Used

US $23.18
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Pfaltzgraff Trousseau Creamer Milk Syrup Gravy Roses Pink Flowers

Used

US $11.99
+US $8.99 shipping
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Pfaltzgraff Trousseau Dinner Plates Set of 4 Ivory Floral 10.25” USA Replacement

Used

US $26.95
View on Ebay
View on Ebay
Sale: 20% off
Save US $2.98!

Pfaltzgraff Trousseau Platter 14 1/2" long, 10 3/4" wide

Used

US $11.91Was:US $14.89
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Pfaltzgraff Trousseau Gravy Boat Only Vintage Stoneware

Used

US $12.99
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Pfaltzgraff "Trousseau" 9 1/8 Inch Rimmed Soup Bowl

Used

US $9.00
+US $9.95 shipping
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

(10) Vintage PHALTZGRAFF TROUSSEAU Pink Purple Rose Decor Cups, USA

Used

US $15.00
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Pfaltzgraff Trousseau Floral Ceramic Creamer and Sugar Bowl Set with Lid Vintage

Used

US $14.88
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Pfaltzgraff Atherton-Trousseau Place Oval Soup Spoon 517584

Used

US $8.99
+US $12.99 shipping
View on Ebay
View on Ebay
Sale: 30% off
Save US $3.30!

Vintage Pfaltzgraff Trousseau Floral Stoneware Creamer Pitcher

Used

US $7.69Was:US $10.99
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Pfaltzgraff Trousseau Stoneware 6" Soup Cereal Bowl

Used

US $9.00
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Set Of 4 Pfaltzgraff Trousseau Old Fashioned Cocktail Glasses Floral 10 Oz

Used

US $21.95
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

pfaltzgraff trousseau Bowl

Used

US $15.00
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Pfaltzgraff Trousseau 8.25" Wall Pocket Hanging Vase Ceramic

Used

US $15.00
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Pfaltzgraff Trousseau Creamer Sugar Bowl with Lid Set Vintage Stoneware Rose USA

Used

US $26.00
View on Ebay
View on Ebay
Sale: 20% off
Save US $2.80!

Pfaltzgraff Trousseau Coffee Canister with Lid 6 1/2"H

Used

US $11.19Was:US $13.99
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

1~~~Pfaltzgraff Trousseau Cafe Coffee Hot Chocolate Cups Mug~~ 3 1/4" Tall

Used

US $4.00
+US $8.50 shipping
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Pfaltzgraff Trousseau Cup Mug Set of 2 Made In USA

Used

US $24.95
+US $10.95 shipping
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Pfaltzgraff Trousseau Sugar and Creamer Set - Pristine Condition

Used

US $24.00
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Pfaltzgraff "Trousseau" Napkin Holder

Used

US $15.00
+US $7.36 shipping
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Pfaltzgraff Trousseau 14" Oval Serving Platter Floral Rose Stoneware USA 1988

Used

US $25.99
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Pfaltzgraff Trousseau Creamer~ Pastel Roses Flowers & Leaves~ Discontinued~ EUC

Used

US $10.00
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Pfaltzgraff Trousseau 6pc Lot Herb Pots & Tray Salt Pepper Creamer USA Vintage

Used

US $39.95
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Pfaltzgraff Trousseau Pattern Saucer

Unspecified

US $4.95
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Vintage Pfaltzgraff Trousseau Round Vegetable Bowl 8" Stoneware USA

New other (see details)

US $19.50
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

PFALTZGRAFF TROUSSEAU PATTERN ONE SET SUGAR AND CREAMER

New other (see details)

US $15.50
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Vintage Pfaltzgraff Trousseau Oval Serving Platter 14 1/2” Made in USA

Used

US $9.99
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Set of 4 Pfaltzgraff Trousseau 8 1/4" Salad Plates

Used

US $19.99
+US $12.35 shipping
View on Ebay
View on Ebay
Sale: 20% off
Save US $2.18!

Pfaltzgraff Trousseau Salt And Pepper Shakers

Used

US $8.71Was:US $10.89
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Pfaltzgraff Trousseau Fruit Dessert Bowl 6030564

Used

US $29.99
+US $12.99 shipping
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Pfaltzgraff Trousseau Mugs Set of 4 – 3.4" – Floral Stoneware – USA

Used

US $24.99
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Pfaltzgraff Trousseau 32 ounce Pitcher

Used

US $32.53
View on Ebay
View on Ebay
Sale: 20% off
Save US $1.18!

Pfaltzgraff Trousseau Salt Shaker

Used

US $4.72Was:US $5.90
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

PFALTZGRAFF Floral Trousseau Pattern Napkin Holder/ Letter Holder

Used

US $7.99
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Pfaltzgraff TROUSSEAU Goblets Glasses Two Sizes Set Of 4 Vintage

Used

US $19.99
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Vintage Pfaltzgraff Trousseau Coffee Mugs Tea Cups Pink Roses Retired - Set of 8

Used

US $25.00
+US $12.25 shipping
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Vintage Pfaltzgraff Trousseau Pitcher Water or Tea Stoneware Floral Retired USA

Used

US $14.94
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Pfaltzgraff Trousseau 8" Salad Dessert Plates Stoneware Set of 4 Made In USA

Used

US $15.99
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

PFALTZGRAFF TROUSSEAU ROSES STONEWARE CANISTER USA VINTAGE

Used

US $19.89
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Pfaltzgraff Trousseau 2 PC Creamer and Gravy Boat (no underplate) Stoneware

Used

US $9.99
View on Ebay
View on Ebay
Sale: 15% off
Save US $3.75!

Pfaltzgraff Trousseau Salad Plates 8" Set of 3 Ivory Flower Gray Band

Used

US $21.24Was:US $24.99
+US $19.95 shipping
View on Ebay
View on Ebay
Sale: 20% off
Save US $1.74!

Vintage Pfaltzgraff Trousseau Creamer

Used

US $6.97Was:US $8.71
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Pfaltzgraff Trousseau Round Vegetable Serving Bowl 8 1/2" Pastel Floral Design

Used

US $10.99
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Vintage Pfaltzgraff TROUSSEAU Pitcher style creamer, Ceramic Stoneware

Used

US $9.00
+US $5.95 shipping
View on Ebay
View on Ebay
Sale: 10% off
Save US $1.70!

Pfaltzgraff Trousseau Wine Glasses Set Of 2

Used

US $15.30Was:US $17.00
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Pfaltzgraff Trousseau Small Canister Discontinued 1988-1996 Defect With Lid GUC

Used

US $20.00
View on Ebay
View on Ebay
Time Left

Pfaltzgraff - Trousseau (Pink/Purple Roses) Flat Cups - Set of 4

Used

US $6.40

Bids: 0

View on Ebay
View on Ebay
Sale: 20% off
Save US $2.98!

Pfaltzgraff Trousseau 3 Cups 2 Saucers & 1 Salad Plate

Used

US $11.91Was:US $14.89
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Pfaltzgraff Trousseau (retired) Floral Salt & Pepper Shakers

Used

US $9.98
View on Ebay
View on Ebay
Sale: 12% off
Save US $3.12!

Vintage Pfaltzgraff Trousseau Watering Can and Creamer Pitcher Set

Used

US $22.88Was:US $26.00
View on Ebay
View on Ebay
Sale: 75% off
Save US $74.99!

Vintage Pfaltzgraff Trousseau Oval Serving Platter Pink Roses Cream [6383]

Used

US $25.00Was:US $99.99
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Pfaltzgraff Trousseau Large Canister Discontinued 1988-1996 Defect With Lid GUC

Used

US $30.00
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Set Of 16 Pfaltzgraff TROUSSEAU Dinnerware 6 Dinner & 10 Salad Plates

Used

US $70.00
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Trousseau Creamer - Made by Pfaltzgraff

Used

US $7.00
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Pfaltzgraff Trousseau Coffee Cups, Pastel Floral Design, Retired Pattern, 2 Pcs

Used

US $3.99
View on Ebay
View on Ebay
Sale: 55% off
Save US $12.10!

4 Pfaltzgraff 18/0 ATHERTON TROUSSEAU Retired HTF Stainless Dinner Knives 9 1/8"

Used

US $9.90Was:US $22.00
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

VTG Pfaltzgraff Trousseau Gravy Boat Sauce Pour Pitcher

Used

US $8.00
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Vintage Pfaltzgraff Trousseau roses Bowl approximately 6"

Used

US $15.00
View on Ebay
View on Ebay
❮ Prev4567...9Next ❯
Back to Top

If the item you are looking for is not listed, then bookmark this page and check back each week!
Eventually, your item should show up for sale.

When it comes to finding Pfaltzgraff that is difficult to find in stores near you, one of your best resources for acquiring the items you want are sites like Amazon, Etsy, Replacements and eBay, where there are a lot of wonderful finds still in the original boxes. We all receive those odd items as gifts that we have no need for and never use. Yet, one person's junk could be exactly the treasure you want.

section divider Pfaltzgraff Pfaltzgraff

Please Note: Not all Pfaltzgraff is safe for use in the microwave. Patterns with gold or platinum decorations around the rim should not be used in your microwave because microwaves can not pass through metal. If in doubt, use this simple test: Is this Utensil Safe for the Microwave?



SHARE THIS PAGE:


Please Support Heating America



It is a very good cookbook and I have yet to find a recipe that didn't turn out as it was supposed to. —Norm Peterson, Arizona

My hubby keeps looking in the cookbook, and asks "when will you cook this recipe?" —Lori Hamby, Florida

Click to Start Shopping for Pfaltzgraff DinnerwarePfaltzgraff

Affiliate Disclaimer: We work to provide microwave cooking information and locate merchants who sell the products you are looking for. If you make a purchase from any of the merchants we endorse, we will earn a small commission at no additional cost to you. Thank you for your support!