Affiliate Disclaimer: We work to provide microwave cooking information and locate merchants who sell the products you are looking for. If you make a purchase from any of the merchants we endorse, we will earn a small commission at no additional cost to you. Thank you for your support!

Shopping for Microwave Safe Dinnerware

CorelleCorelleBanner
Corelle English Breakfast

Corelle English Breakfast

The Corelle English Breakfast pattern has been retired. This pattern coordinates with CorningWare English Breakfast Bakeware. If you need replacement or additional pieces for your Corelle English Breakfast collection, monitor this page on a weekly basis for new listings.

section divider
❮ Prev9101112...37Next ❯
Sale: 15% off
Save US $3.00!

Corelle English Breakfast Salad Plates Set of 4 Pink Rose Blue Ribbon 6.5"

Used

US $17.00Was:US $20.00
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Set of 4 Vintage Corning Ware Corelle English Breakfast Coffee Cups Mugs

Used

US $25.00
+US $7.99 shipping
View on Ebay
View on Ebay
Sale: 10% off
Save US $1.59!

Set of 4 Vintage Corning Ware Corelle English Breakfast Coffee Cups Mugs 8oz #2

Used

US $14.33Was:US $15.92
View on Ebay
View on Ebay
Sale: 12% off
Save US $1.55!

Corelle ENGLISH BREAKFAST Stainless 2 Salad Forks Corning Pink Floral Flatware

Used

US $11.40Was:US $12.95
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

1 Replacment Vintage Corelle Coordinates English Breakfast Glass

Used

US $19.99
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

CORELLE ENGLISH BREAKFAST Ivory Blue Pink Vintage Replacement Pc Dishes - CHOICE

Used

US $5.99
View on Ebay
View on Ebay
Sale: 15% off
Save US $1.65!

English Breakfast (Corelle) Dinner Plate, by Corning

Used

US $9.35Was:US $11.00
View on Ebay
View on Ebay
Sale: 20% off
Save US $4.58!

9 Corning Corelle Coffee Tea Cup English Breakfast Pink Blue Floral 10oz 3.5"H

Used

US $18.31Was:US $22.89
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

6 Corelle ENGLISH BREAKFAST 6.75" Bread & Butter / Salad / Dessert Plates

Used

US $9.99
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Corelle by Corning 10 1/4" ENGLISH BREAKFAST Dinner Plate

Used

US $5.99
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

18 Corelle English Breakfast Dinner Plates (12) 10 1/4” (6) Bread/Dessert Plates

Used

US $65.00
+US $21.05 shipping
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Corelle English Breakfast Cereal Bowls

Used

US $15.00
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

3 Corelle English Breakfast Blue & Pink Stripe Glass Soup Cereal Salad Bowls

Used

US $12.00
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Corelle English Breakfast Soup/Cereal Bowls 6" (Set Of 10) USA

Used

US $39.95
+US $9.95 shipping
View on Ebay
View on Ebay
Sale: 10% off
Save US $2.00!

Corning Ware Corelle Set of 4 English Breakfast Tea Coffee Cup Mug Vintage

Used

US $17.95Was:US $19.95
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Vintage Set of 4 Corelle English Breakfast Beige Coffee Mugs w/ Pink Flowers

Used

US $18.00
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

1 Replacement Vintage Corelle English Breakfast 10.25" dinner plate Retired

Used

US $24.99
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Vintage Corelle English Breakfast Soup Cereal Bowls 6.25" Set of 5 Blue Mauve

Used

US $24.96
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Corelle "English Breakfast" Four (4) Bread Butter Plates - 6 3/4 Inch

Used

US $12.00
+US $9.95 shipping
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

CORELLE ENGLISH BREAKFAST 6 3/4" DESSERT SALAD PLATES Set of 4 Perfect Vintage G

Used

US $19.99
+US $9.00 shipping
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Corelle English Breakfast Soup/Cereal Bowl Light Blue & Pink Border Set Of 2

Used

US $12.00
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Corelle Platter English Breakfast Corning 12 X 10 Oval Vintage USA Sandstone

Used

US $13.50
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Corelle English Breakfast Cereal Soup Bowls Blue & Pink Stripes 6 1/4"

Used

US $13.00
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Corelle English Breakfast 6.75" Bread/Dessert Plates USA Lot Of 8 Vintage

Used

US $35.00
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

5 CORNING CORELLE- ENGLISH BREAKFAST - 10 1/4" DINNER PLATES

Used

US $10.12
+US $12.25 shipping
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Corelle English Breakfast 10 1/4" Dinner Plates Set of 6 EUC

Used

US $18.00
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Corelle English Breakfast Dinner Plates Set of 3 Pink Flowers Ribbon Vintage

Used

US $12.49
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

4 Corning Corelle English Breakfast 10.25" Dinner Plates Pink Floral Blue Lines

Used

US $10.00
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Corelle Cereal Soup Bowl Unisex 6.25in English Breakfast Pink Blue Stripe

Used

US $6.95
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Corning Corelle English Breakfast 8 Oz Old Fashioned Glass 5404395

Used

US $13.99
+US $12.99 shipping
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Set of 4 Vintage Corning Ware Corelle English Breakfast Coffee Mugs Cups

New other (see details)

US $25.00
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Set of 6 Vintage Corning Ware Corelle English Breakfast Coffee Cups Mugs 3.5”

Used

US $19.95
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

2 Corelle English Breakfast 12" serving Platters

Used

US $24.00
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

CORELLE ENGLISH BREAKFAST SET 4 CEREAL BOWLS 6.25" VG USED

Used

US $30.00
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

4 Corelle English Breakfast 10 1/4" Dinner Plates

Used

US $15.99
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Set of 4 Corelle English Breakfast Salad Plates 7.25” Pink Roses Blue Trim

Used

US $18.00
View on Ebay
View on Ebay
Time Left

(2) Corning Corelle - English Breakfast - Bread & Butter Plates 6 3/4"

Used

US $6.00

Bids: 0

View on Ebay
View on Ebay
Sale: 15% off
Save US $2.40!

Corelle English Breakfast 6.25" Cereal Bowls Lot of 4 Pink Blue Lines

Used

US $13.59Was:US $15.99
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Set Of 4 Corelle "English Breakfast" Butter Knives

Used

US $14.99
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Corelle English Breakfast Dinner & Bread Plates 8-pcs set Pink Floral Blue EXC

Used

US $27.95
View on Ebay
View on Ebay
Sale: 15% off
Save US $1.35!

English Breakfast (Corelle) Dinner Plate, by Corning

Used

US $7.65Was:US $9.00
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Set of 4 Vintage Corning Ware Corelle English Breakfast Coffee Cups Mugs

Used

US $14.99
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Corelle English Breakfast Bread & Butter Plates, Set of 4, Vtg Vitrelle Dishes

Used

US $12.00
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Vintage Corelle by Corning ENGLISH BREAKFAST 10 1/4” Dinner Plates Set of 2

Used

US $14.67
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Vintage Corelle English Breakfast Lot of 5 Cereal Bowls Blue/Pink Rim

Used

US $18.00
+US $8.50 shipping
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Corelle English Breakfast 4 Piece Set 2 Dinner Plates & 2 Salad Plates

Used

US $18.00
View on Ebay
View on Ebay
Sale: 10% off
Save US $1.90!

SEO Title3 VTG Corelle Coordinates English Breakfast Floral Iced Tea Tumblers

Used

US $17.06Was:US $18.96
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

2 Vintage Corning Corelle English Breakfast 8 1/2" Rim Soup Pasta Salad Bowl Lot

Used

US $19.00
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

2 Corning Corelle English Breakfast 10.25" Dinner Plates Pink Floral Blue Lines

Used

US $7.00
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Corelle English Breakfast VTG Dinner Plate 10 1/4" Pink Roses Corning

Used

US $24.00
+US $9.50 shipping
View on Ebay
View on Ebay
❮ Prev9101112...37Next ❯
Back to Top

If the item you are looking for is not listed, then bookmark this page and check back each week!
Eventually, your item should show up for sale.

When it comes to finding Corelle that is difficult to find in stores near you, one of your best resources for acquiring the items you want are sites like Amazon, Etsy, Replacements and eBay, where there are a lot of wonderful finds still in the original boxes. We all receive those odd items as gifts that we have no need for and never use. Yet, one person's junk could be exactly the treasure you want.

section divider Corelle Corelle

Please Note: All Corelle is safe for use in the microwave, unless otherwise noted on the piece. If in doubt, use this simple test: Is this Utensil Safe for the Microwave?



SHARE THIS PAGE:


Please Support Heating America

I am thrilled! There are many more recipes then I expected. I am very excited since my husband often works late and I end up with sandwiches rather then making myself something to eat.. —Barbara Andersen, New York

Affiliate Disclaimer: We work to provide microwave cooking information and locate merchants who sell the products you are looking for. If you make a purchase from any of the merchants we endorse, we will earn a small commission at no additional cost to you. Thank you for your support!