Affiliate Disclaimer: We work to provide microwave cooking information and locate merchants who sell the products you are looking for. If you make a purchase from any of the merchants we endorse, we will earn a small commission at no additional cost to you. Thank you for your support!

Shopping for Microwave Safe Dinnerware

CorelleCorelleBanner
Corelle Silk & Roses

Corelle Silk & Roses

The Corelle Silk & Roses pattern has been retired. This pattern coordinates with CorningWare Silk and Roses Bakeware. If you need replacement or additional pieces for your Corelle Silk & Roses collection, monitor this page on a weekly basis for new listings.

section divider
1234Next ❯

Corelle Silk And Roses Vintage Dinner Ware 8 Pl Settings, 40 Pc, slightly used

Used

US $300.00
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Corelle Silk & Roses 7.25" Coupe Soup Bowl Black Band w/ Triangles Set Of 5 EUC

Used

US $27.50
+US $10.50 shipping
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

CORELLE CORNING SILK AND ROSES MUG Free Ship 9 Available Never Used Excellent

New other (see details)

US $15.00
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

20 pc Corelle Silk & Roses Black Pink Dinner, Salad Plates, Bowls, Cups, Saucers

Used

US $45.99
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Corning Corelle Silk & Roses 12 1/4" Platters (Set Of 2)

Used

US $19.95
+US $11.00 shipping
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

CORELLE SILK & ROSES BREAD/DESSERT PLATES x 5 GENTLY USED FREE USA SHIPPING

Used

US $31.99
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Corelle Coordinates Silk & Roses Drinking Glasses Set of 8 W Original Box

Used

US $44.99
+US $24.50 shipping
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Corelle Corning Ware Silk Roses Creamer and Sugar Bowl with Lid

Used

US $15.97
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Vintage Corning Corelle Silk And Roses Dinner Plate 10.25" White Pink Roses

Used

US $7.97
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Corelle "SILK & ROSES" Oval Serving Platter Corning 12 1/4" x 10"

Used

US $9.00
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Silk and Roses Bread/Salad Plates Corelle gray band pink roses 4 - 7 1/4”"

Used

US $14.99
View on Ebay
View on Ebay
Sale: 30% off
Save US $7.50!

Corelle Corning Silk and Roses Pattern Coffee Mugs, set of 4

Used

US $17.50Was:US $25.00
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Vintage 90s CORELLE by Corning "Silk & Roses" 4-PC Salad Plates, Pink Black

Used

US $18.00
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Corelle Silk and Roses 10 x 12 Oval Serving Platter

Used

US $17.99
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Vintage Corelle Glass Tumblers 16 oz. SILK & ROSES Pink Gray 6-Piece Set

Used

US $38.88
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

10pc Corelle “SILK & ROSES” Coffee/ Tea Set

Used

US $39.00
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Corelle Silk Roses Pink gray set of 4 Dessert Plates 7 1/4" good used shape

Used

US $12.99
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Set of 6 Vintage Corelle Silk & Roses Saucers. USA. EUC

Used

US $22.00
+US $10.00 shipping
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

3 Corelle Silk and Roses 7 1/4" Bread and Butter Plates

Used

US $2.75
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Corelle Corningware Lyrics Black Silk & Roses Cup Saucers - Set of 8

Used

US $24.00
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Corelle Silk and Roses Salad Plates 7-1/4” Size Set of 4

Unspecified

US $14.75
View on Ebay
View on Ebay
Sale: 12% off
Save US $4.20!

8 CORELLE SILK & ROSES BREAD DESSERT PLATES PLATE HTF 7 1/2"

Unspecified

US $30.79Was:US $34.99
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

2 Corelle "Silk and Roses" Dinner Plates 1 Salad Plates 7"

Used

US $10.00
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Corelle Corning SILK AND ROSES 7 1/4” Bread Dessert Salad Side Plates Set of 5

Used

US $20.00
View on Ebay
View on Ebay
Sale: 25% off
Save US $3.00!

Corelle White Silk & Roses Bread Plates 7 1/4" Black Band Wide Pattern Set of 4

Used

US $9.00Was:US $12.00
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Set of 5 Vintage Corelle Silk & Roses Salad Plates 1991-1994

Used

US $19.00
+US $10.00 shipping
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

set of 3 Corelle Silk and Roses Salad Dessert Plate 7 1/4" Corning Gray Pink

Used

US $19.99
+US $10.00 shipping
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

4 Silk & Roses Corelle Saucers 6 1/8''

Used

US $12.00
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

5 Sets Vintage Corelle Corning Silk & Roses Cup & Saucer Sets Normal Wear Usage

Used

US $20.00
+US $10.99 shipping
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Vintage Corning Corelle Silk & Roses Glass Tumbler 16oz Drinking Glass

Used

US $7.00
View on Ebay
View on Ebay
Sale: 10% off
Save US $1.00!

Vintage Corelle Silk and Roses Tumbler Glass 5 3/4" Set of 2 Corning 16 ounce

Used

US $8.99Was:US $9.99
+US $9.99 shipping
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Corelle Silk and Roses Salad Dessert Plates 7 1/4" Set of 4 Gray Pink Roses

Used

US $20.00
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Set of 4 Corelle Silk & Roses 3.5"H Flat Cups & 6.25"D Saucers White Black EUC

Used

US $14.00
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

4 Corelle Silk and Roses 7 1/4" Bread and Butter Plates

Used

US $4.75
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Corelle SILK & ROSES Set of 2 Tumbler Drinking Glasses 5 7/8"

Used

US $12.00
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Corelle Silk Roses Pink gray set of 4 Dessert Plates 7 1/4" good used shape

Used

US $12.99
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Set Of 6 Corelle Silk & Roses 7.25" Coupe Soup Bowl Black Band w/ Triangles EUC

Used

US $34.99
+US $9.95 shipping
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

CORELLE SILK and ROSES SUGAR BOWL & CREAMER Mint

Used

US $16.99
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Corning Corelle Silk and Roses Dinner Plate 89117

Used

US $11.99
+US $12.99 shipping
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Corning Corelle Silk and Roses Soup Bowl 89123

Used

US $15.99
+US $12.99 shipping
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Corelle | BY THE CUP, Variety of Patterns

Used

US $3.75
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Corning Silk And Roses Creamer And Sugar Bowl 81-TY Corelle

Used

US $14.50
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Corelle Silk And Roses Dessert/Bread Plates Set Of 8

Used

US $39.00
+US $20.00 shipping
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

CORELLE SILK AND ROSES 3 Dinner Plates & 1 Dessert Plate SET OF 4

Used

US $19.95
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Vintage Corning Corelle Silk & Roses Coffee Mugs Cups Set of 4 USA

Used

US $10.00
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Set Of 4 Corelle Silk & Roses Saucers 6 1/4" Corning Black Band Stripe

Used

US $7.00
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

4 CORELLE SILK AND ROSES Bread Plates 7 1/4 Inch

Used

US $20.00
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Corelle Silk and Roses Salad Plates--Set Of 4-- 7-1/4” Size

Used

US $9.99
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Corning Corelle Silk and Roses Salad Plate 89118

Used

US $3.99
+US $12.99 shipping
View on Ebay
View on Ebay

Insulated Plastic Carafe & 4 Cups Grey Band Pink Roses SILK & ROSES Corelle

Used

US $39.95
View on Ebay
View on Ebay
1234Next ❯
Back to Top

If the item you are looking for is not listed, then bookmark this page and check back each week!
Eventually, your item should show up for sale.

When it comes to finding Corelle that is difficult to find in stores near you, one of your best resources for acquiring the items you want are sites like Amazon, Etsy, Replacements and eBay, where there are a lot of wonderful finds still in the original boxes. We all receive those odd items as gifts that we have no need for and never use. Yet, one person's junk could be exactly the treasure you want.

section divider Corelle Corelle

Please Note: All Corelle is safe for use in the microwave, unless otherwise noted on the piece. If in doubt, use this simple test: Is this Utensil Safe for the Microwave?



SHARE THIS PAGE:


Please Support Heating America

I am thrilled! There are many more recipes then I expected. I am very excited since my husband often works late and I end up with sandwiches rather then making myself something to eat.. —Barbara Andersen, New York

Affiliate Disclaimer: We work to provide microwave cooking information and locate merchants who sell the products you are looking for. If you make a purchase from any of the merchants we endorse, we will earn a small commission at no additional cost to you. Thank you for your support!